AAATesters


ON SALE NOW!

FEATURED PRODUCTS ON SALE

On Sale! Siecor OS-210XD SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source – AAATesters.com

On Sale! Siecor OS-210XD SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source – AAATesters.com

Click for Product Info and Updated Pricing

Corning Siecor OS-210XD Fiber Optic Test

Siecor OS-210XD Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optical Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Corning OS-210XD OS210XD SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Corning Siecor OS-210XD

Siecor OS-210XD

The Siecor OS-210XD Optical Laser Sources answer the requests from the industry for small, rugged and truly versatile laser sources for use in the installation, maintenance and testing of fiber optic systems. This laser source model cover the most used singlemode transmission windows; 1310nm and 1550nm.

Condition: Refurbished
Warranty: 90 Day Exchange

Included     

Siecor OS-210XD SingleMode Optical Laser Source
SM Source:
-1310nm
-1550nm
ST Connector For Source
(2) SM ST-ST Fiber Cables
User Manual On CD-ROM
Carrying Case

OS-210XD


ON SALE NOW!

We Buy Test Equipment

Sell or Trade
Your Test Equipment. Fiber Optic Testers, Fusion Splicers, OTDRs, Cable Certifier Testers, CATV Meters, Site Masters, Spectrum Network Analyzers etc... $$ CASH back in your Pocket! $$ We make it Fast, Nice, & Easy!

Fill out Form to Submit Your Sell List