AAATesters


ON SALE NOW!

FEATURED PRODUCTS ON SALE

On Sale! Siecor OS-210L SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source – AAATesters.com

On Sale! Siecor OS-210L SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source – AAATesters.com

Click for Product Info and Updated Pricing

Corning Siecor OS-210L Fiber Optic Test

Siecor OS-210L Singlemode 1310nm Fiber Optical Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed Above!

OS-200 OS200 OS210 OS 200 OS 210

Corning OS-210L OS210L SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Siecor OS-210

The Siecor OS-210 provides a singlemode Fiber optic light source at the 1310nm wavelength.

Corning Siecor OS-210L

Condition : Refurbished
Warranty: 90 Day Exchange

Included     

Siecor OS-210L SingleMode Optical Laser Source (BC# 07308)
SM Source:
-1310nm
FC Connector
(2) SM FC-FC Fiber Cables
User Manual On CD-ROM
Carrying Case

OS-210L


ON SALE NOW!

We Buy Test Equipment

Sell or Trade
Your Test Equipment. Fiber Optic Testers, Fusion Splicers, OTDRs, Cable Certifier Testers, CATV Meters, Site Masters, Spectrum Network Analyzers etc... $$ CASH back in your Pocket! $$ We make it Fast, Nice, & Easy!

Fill out Form to Submit Your Sell List