AAATesters


ON SALE NOW!

FEATURED PRODUCTS ON SALE

On Sale! Siecor OS-200XD SM Fiber Optic Light Source – AAATesters.com

On Sale! Siecor OS-200XD SM Fiber Optic Light Source – AAATesters.com

Click for Product Info and Updated Pricing

Corning Siecor OS-200XD Fiber Optic Test

Siecor OS-200XD Singlemode 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS-200 OS200 OS200XD

Corning OS-200XD OS200XD SM Fiber Optic Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Siecor OS-200XD

The Siecor OS-200XD Optical Light Sources answer the requests from the industry for small, rugged and truly versatile laser sources for use in the installation, maintenance and testing of fiber optic systems. This source model cover the most used singlemode transmission windows; 1310nm and 1550nm

Corning Siecor OS-200XD

Condition: Refurbished
Warranty: 90 Day Exchange

Included

Siecor OS-200XD-11 SingleMode Fiber Optical Laser Source (BC# 17385)
SM Source:
-1310nm
-1550nm
(2) SM FC-FC Fiber Cables
AC Adapter/Charger
Carrying Case (G)

OS-200XD


ON SALE NOW!

We Buy Test Equipment

Sell or Trade
Your Test Equipment. Fiber Optic Testers, Fusion Splicers, OTDRs, Cable Certifier Testers, CATV Meters, Site Masters, Spectrum Network Analyzers etc... $$ CASH back in your Pocket! $$ We make it Fast, Nice, & Easy!

Fill out Form to Submit Your Sell List